Volleyball LIVE-Spiele
Bewerb: ÖM U16w, Gruppe A
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 11:00
Halle: Uni-Sportinstitut
Schiris: VESELINOVIĆ Marija / NALTER Maximilian
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
UVV Seekirchen 0 8 15
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn * 2 25 25
.
9) Holzinger M
.
.
10) Hirtenfelder M
.
.
3) Seiler H
.
.
7) Krammer A
.
.
8) Brummer J
.
.
6) Kaiser E
.
.. ..
.
50) Stradal C
.
.
49) Schwarzott A
.
.
54) Hohenauer L
.
.
51) Leeb K
.
.
48) Eliskases M
.
.
44) Margetich E
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:22
Bewerb: ÖM U16w, Gruppe A
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 12:15
Halle: Uni-Sportinstitut
Schiris: SCHLOFFER Melanie / VESELINOVIĆ Marija
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
TI-wellwasser®-volley 2 25 25
UVV Seekirchen 0 5 9
.
9) Preinstorfer S
.
.
6) Schöllenberger M
.
.
16) Mair A
.
.
10) Škaljac N
.
.
7) Unterrichter D
.
.
14) Lamm K
.
.. ..
.
3) Seiler H
.
.
9) Holzinger M
.
.
2) Dietmann J
.
.
11) Pusch L
.
.
6) Kaiser E
.
.
7) Krammer A
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:22
Bewerb: ÖM U16w, Gruppe A
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 13:30
Halle: Uni-Sportinstitut
Schiris: PERNER Monika / SCHLOFFER Melanie
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2 25 25
TI-wellwasser®-volley 0 19 17
.
48) Eliskases M
.
.
54) Hohenauer L
.
.
46) Nigischer V
.
.
35) Ille J
.
.
51) Leeb K
.
.
49) Schwarzott A
.
.. ..
.
8) Bernard H
.
.
10) Škaljac N
.
.
1) Dax M
.
.
14) Lamm K
.
.
16) Mair A
.
.
3) Wiesflecker Y
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:25
Bewerb: ÖM U16w, Gruppe B
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 11:00
Halle: Uni-Sportinstitut
Schiris: RIGAUD Marie / KOTEK Hans
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
blum VBC Höchst 0 19 16
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt * 2 25 25
.
10) Schierle G
.
.
9) Bühler J
.
.
14) Nagel M
.
.
4) Klehenz E
.
.
19) Ancevski M
.
.
7) Beer A
.
.. ..
.
32) Friede E
.
.
22) Stocker H
.
.
15) Ducanovic A
.
.
1) Nagele P
.
.
16) Murnig M
.
.
7) Husanovic L
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:22
Bewerb: ÖM U16w, Gruppe B
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 12:15
Halle: Uni-Sportinstitut
Schiris: WINDISCHER Antonio / RIGAUD Marie
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
volley16wien 0 13 21
blum VBC Höchst 2 25 25
.
3) Cerkic K
.
.
19) Frasl G
.
.
9) Kleisman J
.
.
6) Burits H
.
.
13) Milic T
.
.
20) Rabitsch L
.
.. ..
.
7) Beer A
.
.
19) Ancevski M
.
.
15) Zlimnig P
.
.
14) Nagel M
.
.
9) Bühler J
.
.
10) Schierle G
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:22
Bewerb: ÖM U16w, Gruppe B
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 14:45
Halle: Uni-Sportinstitut
Schiris: RIGAUD Marie / PERNER Monika
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 0
volley16wien 0
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:24
Bewerb: ÖM U16w, Gruppe C
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 13:30
Halle: Uni-Sportinstitut
Schiris: NALTER Maximilian / WINDISCHER Antonio
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 2 25 22 15
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg 1 19 25 9
.
23) Lippitsch J
.
.
9) Stockhammer H
.
.
3) Spitaler B
.
.
4) Neunhoeffer M
.
.
21) Fischer L
.
.
15) Seidl A
.
.. ..
.
10) Aichinger L
.
.
7) Brunner H
.
.
1) Trauner K
.
.
2) Gaßner M
.
.
4) Strohmaier F
.
.
5) Wilscher A
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:37
Bewerb: ÖM U16w, Gruppe D
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 13:30
Halle: Uni-Sportinstitut
Schiris: KOTEK Hans / KÖB Tobias
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
VB NÖ Sokol * 2 25 25
UVC Holding Graz 0 15 10
.
6) Moric I
.
.
15) Berger L
.
.
16) Soukup A
.
.
11) Lorenzetti A
.
.
13) Stamm M
.
.
9) Krpuljevic A
.
.. ..
.
2) De meersman L
.
.
18) Rumpler J
.
.
16) Zasavitcaia O
.
.
9) Graßegger L
.
.
12) Sebanz C
.
.
8) Scharf B
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:25
Bewerb: ÖM U16m, Gruppe A
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 11:00
Halle: Bezirkssporthalle
Schiris: TIMKO Ján / BERNEGGER Alois
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 0 5 20
TI-wellwasser®-volley 2 25 25
.
10) Lechtaler L
.
.
9) Böni M
.
.
7) Böhler L
.
.
18) Winder J
.
.
13) Lutz R
.
.
19) Kopf E
.
.. ..
.
2) Liener M
.
.
27) Trentini B
.
.
25) Schrott L
.
.
20) Büyükata A
.
.
11) Schrott N
.
.
23) Potocnik V
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:24
Bewerb: ÖM U16m, Gruppe A
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 12:15
Halle: Bezirkssporthalle
Schiris: BERNEGGER Alois / SAYAHI Ali
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
hotVolleys Wien 2 25 25
Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 0 2 10
.
24) Ratz-michal D
.
.
2) Eichinger M
.
.
14) Žucenko A
.
.
23) Haczay R
.
.
16) Konteh L
.
.
6) Hohenauer P
.
.. ..
.
18) Winder J
.
.
10) Lechtaler L
.
.
9) Böni M
.
.
13) Lutz R
.
.
19) Kopf E
.
.
7) Böhler L
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:25
Bewerb: ÖM U16m, Gruppe A
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 13:30
Halle: Bezirkssporthalle
Schiris: SAYAHI Ali / TIMKO Ján
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
TI-wellwasser®-volley 0 9 11
hotVolleys Wien 2 25 25
.
23) Potocnik V
.
.
32) Adam C
.
.
25) Schrott L
.
.
9) Albers M
.
.
27) Trentini B
.
.
7) Beal Y
.
.. ..
.
9) Mader F
.
.
6) Hohenauer P
.
.
16) Konteh L
.
.
2) Eichinger M
.
.
24) Ratz-michal D
.
.
18) Morosini M
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:25
Bewerb: ÖM U16m, Gruppe B
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 11:00
Halle: Bezirkssporthalle
Schiris: BINDER Joachim / SOSEVIĆ Jovana
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
PSV VBG Salzburg 0 6 10
TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg 2 25 25
.
3) Posch F
.
.
5) Neureiter S
.
.
4) Aichinger V
.
.
9) Wassibauer V
.
.
18) Kornbichler P
.
.
7) Perschl J
.
.. ..
.
10) Freitag A
.
.
6) Seewald L
.
.
3) Schützenhöfer M
.
.
13) Jeitler R
.
.
9) Peindl L
.
.
7) Seewald N
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:24
Bewerb: ÖM U16m, Gruppe B
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 12:15
Halle: Bezirkssporthalle
Schiris: SOSEVIĆ Jovana / KRASTEV Yordan
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt * 2 25 25
PSV VBG Salzburg 0 7 6
.
9) Nagele L
.
.
27) Boyd C
.
.
32) Mohl M
.
.
61) Reichmann J
.
.
12) Bleyer M
.
.
28) Gönitzer A
.
.. ..
.
18) Kornbichler P
.
.
9) Wassibauer V
.
.
3) Posch F
.
.
7) Perschl J
.
.
15) Hufnagl V
.
.
5) Neureiter S
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:25
Bewerb: ÖM U16m, Gruppe C
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 11:00
Halle: Bezirkssporthalle
Schiris: PETSCHE Christian / STEFAN Matej Alexander
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 2 25 25
Sportunion St. Pölten 0 21 21
.
11) Rosenkranz D
.
.
5) Mathies V
.
.
10) Koller J
.
.
1) Weber M
.
.
8) Keßler J
.
.
9) Granig M
.
.. ..
.
5) Nusterer E
.
.
12) Peham S
.
.
14) Sun H
.
.
1) Strasser L
.
.
7) Weber L
.
.
13) Vonášek F
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:24
Bewerb: ÖM U16m, Gruppe C
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 13:30
Halle: Bezirkssporthalle
Schiris: KRASTEV Yordan / BINDER Joachim
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
UVC Holding Graz 2 25 25
Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam 0 11 20
.
4) Bauer M
.
.
12) Ehrlich H
.
.
5) Novak L
.
.
8) Graf L
.
.
9) Pucher P
.
.
6) Schieber B
.
.. ..
.
5) Mathies V
.
.
3) Perger C
.
.
7) Gavan L
.
.
11) Rosenkranz D
.
.
1) Weber M
.
.
8) Keßler J
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:25
Bewerb: ÖM U16m, Gruppe C
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 14:45
Halle: Bezirkssporthalle
Schiris: BINDER Joachim / SOSEVIĆ Jovana
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
Sportunion St. Pölten 0
UVC Holding Graz 0
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:25
Bewerb: ÖM U16m, Gruppe D
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 12:15
Halle: Bezirkssporthalle
Schiris: STEFAN Matej Alexander / BÖHM Julia
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg 2 25 25
Union VV Döbling 0 15 13
.
56) Erlinger N
.
.
13) Pichler F
.
.
32) Reischl D
.
.
5) Aichinger F
.
.
14) Pernerstorfer M
.
.
7) Auer M
.
.. ..
.
4) Hell F
.
.
36) Dold A
.
.
22) Lagzdinš T
.
.
19) Giorgio marrano M
.
.
1) Sponer A
.
.
84) Gehrer K
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:25
Bewerb: ÖM U16m, Gruppe D
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 13:30
Halle: Bezirkssporthalle
Schiris: BÖHM Julia / PETSCHE Christian
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 0 12 18
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Schwertberg 2 25 25
.
18) Seemann J
.
.
43) Kienmayer S
.
.
47) Brunner L
.
.
17) Pichler S
.
.
4) Dirnberger L
.
.
27) Gatterer D
.
.. ..
.
7) Auer M
.
.
41) Roth L
.
.
5) Aichinger F
.
.
32) Reischl D
.
.
13) Pichler F
.
.
56) Erlinger N
.
.. ..
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:25
Bewerb: ÖM U16m, Gruppe D
Datum: 21.05.2022Zeit: 14:45
Halle: Bezirkssporthalle
Schiris: PETSCHE Christian / STEFAN Matej Alexander
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
Union VV Döbling 0
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 0
Last Update: 21.05.2022 14:36:23

L I V E
13:30Klagenfurt-Perg1:125:1922:2510:5ÖVV: ÖM U16w, Gruppe CUni-Sportinstitut
13:30VB NÖ Sokol-UVC Graz1:025:1519:8ÖVV: ÖM U16w, Gruppe DUni-Sportinstitut
Ergebnisse
13:30Bisamberg/H-TI2:025:1925:17ÖVV: ÖM U16w, Gruppe AUni-Sportinstitut
13:30Waldviertel-Schwertberg0:212:2518:25ÖVV: ÖM U16m, Gruppe DBezirkssporthalle
13:30UVC Graz-Tirol2:025:1125:20ÖVV: ÖM U16m, Gruppe CBezirkssporthalle
13:30TI-hotvolleys0:29:2511:25ÖVV: ÖM U16m, Gruppe ABezirkssporthalle
12:15volley16wien-Höchst0:213:2521:25ÖVV: ÖM U16w, Gruppe BUni-Sportinstitut
12:15TI-Seekirchen2:025:525:9ÖVV: ÖM U16w, Gruppe AUni-Sportinstitut
12:15Schwertberg-Döbling2:025:1525:13ÖVV: ÖM U16m, Gruppe DBezirkssporthalle
12:15Klagenfurt-Salzburg2:025:725:6ÖVV: ÖM U16m, Gruppe BBezirkssporthalle
12:15hotvolleys-Wolfurt2:025:225:10ÖVV: ÖM U16m, Gruppe ABezirkssporthalle
11:00Perg-hotvolleys2:025:2225:22ÖVV: ÖM U16w, Gruppe CUni-Sportinstitut
11:00Höchst-Wildcats0:219:2516:25ÖVV: ÖM U16w, Gruppe BUni-Sportinstitut
11:00Seekirchen-Bisamberg/H0:28:2515:25ÖVV: ÖM U16w, Gruppe AUni-Sportinstitut
11:00Tirol-St.Pölten2:025:2125:21ÖVV: ÖM U16m, Gruppe CBezirkssporthalle
11:00Salzburg-Hartberg0:26:2510:25ÖVV: ÖM U16m, Gruppe BBezirkssporthalle
11:00Wolfurt-TI0:25:2520:25ÖVV: ÖM U16m, Gruppe ABezirkssporthalle
Termine
12:15UVC Graz-Inzing0:0ÖVV: ÖM U16w, Gruppe DUni-Sportinstitut
13:00Island-Dänemark0:0CEV: CEV U22 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | MenTVF SC Baskent Sports Hall ANKARA / A
13:00Lettland-Serbien0:0CEV: CEV U22 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | MenOlympic Center DAUGAVPILS
13:00Ungarn-Bulgarien0:0CEV: CEV U22 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | MenHristo Botev SOFIA
14:00Slowakai-Kosovo0:0CEV: CEV U22 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | MenPallati i Rinise PRISHTINE
14:00Tschechien-Ungarn0:0CEV: CEV U21 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | WomenHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR ZIELONA GÓRA
14:00Österreich-Bulgarien0:0CEV: CEV U21 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | WomenLandessportzentrum Viva STEINBRUNN
14:30Portugal-Irland0:0CEV: CEV U22 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | MenPalazzetto dello Sport GUIDONIA MONTECELIO
14:45Hartberg-Klagenfurt0:0ÖVV: ÖM U16m, Gruppe BBezirkssporthalle
14:45St.Pölten-UVC Graz0:0ÖVV: ÖM U16m, Gruppe CBezirkssporthalle
14:45Döbling-Waldviertel0:0ÖVV: ÖM U16m, Gruppe DBezirkssporthalle
14:45Wildcats-volley16wien0:0ÖVV: ÖM U16w, Gruppe BUni-Sportinstitut
14:45hotvolleys-Klagenfurt0:0ÖVV: ÖM U16w, Gruppe CUni-Sportinstitut
14:45Inzing-VB NÖ Sokol0:0ÖVV: ÖM U16w, Gruppe DUni-Sportinstitut
15:00Island-Portugal0:0CEV: CEV U21 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | WomenSC Verde PODGORICA
15:30Ukraine-Türkei0:0CEV: CEV U22 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | MenTVF SC Baskent Sports Hall ANKARA / A
16:00Montenegro-Österreich0:0CEV: CEV U22 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | MenTIRANA Olimpik Park Feti Borova Hall
16:00Serbien-Lettland0:0CEV: CEV U21 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | WomenSports Hall UB
16:30Israel-Färöer0:0CEV: CEV U21 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | WomenLandessportzentrum Viva STEINBRUNN
17:00Niederlande-Azerbaijan0:0CEV: CEV U22 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | MenPallati i Rinise PRISHTINE
17:00Ukraine-Polen0:0CEV: CEV U21 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | WomenHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR ZIELONA GÓRA
17:30Israel-Italien0:0CEV: CEV U22 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | MenPalazzetto dello Sport GUIDONIA MONTECELIO
18:00Türkei-Montenegro0:0CEV: CEV U21 Volleyball European Championship 2022 | WomenSC Verde PODGORICA
Last Update: 14:31:00