Volleyball LIVE-Spiele
Bewerb: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Femminile 2022/2023
Datum: 04.12.2022Zeit: 17:00
Halle: E-Work Arena (Busto Arsizio )
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
E-Work Busto Arsizio 3 25 25 33
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata * 0 20 16 31
Last Update: 04.12.2022 18:36:02
Bewerb: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Femminile 2022/2023
Datum: 04.12.2022Zeit: 17:00
Halle: Palafenera (Chieri )
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 3 25 25 25
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia * 0 21 16 19
Last Update: 04.12.2022 19:25:19
Bewerb: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Femminile 2022/2023
Datum: 04.12.2022Zeit: 17:00
Halle: Palazzo Dello Sport (Cuneo )
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo * 0 19 19 22
Vero Volley Milano 3 25 25 25
Last Update: 04.12.2022 18:39:19
Bewerb: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Femminile 2022/2023
Datum: 04.12.2022Zeit: 17:00
Halle: Palazzo Wanny (Firenze )
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
Il Bisonte Firenze 1 18 25 20 17
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore * 3 25 22 25 25
Last Update: 04.12.2022 19:28:08
Bewerb: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Femminile 2022/2023
Datum: 04.12.2022Zeit: 15:30
Halle: Pala Intred (Bergamo )
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
Volley Bergamo 1991 * 1 25 24 3
Wash4green Pinerolo 1 21 26 2
Last Update: 04.12.2022 18:45:03
Bewerb: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Maschile 2022/2023
Datum: 04.12.2022Zeit: 18:00
Halle: Arena di Monza (Monza )
Mannschaft Sätze S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
Vero Volley Monza 1 25 22 23 3
Valsa Group Modena * 2 22 25 25 4
Last Update: 04.12.2022 19:51:37

L I V E
10:00Hartberg-SG Voitswein1:025:12STVV: U20mC
11:00Trofaiach-UVC Bruck1:025:2118:8STVV: U18mB3
12:00Wels-Mostviertel2:025:1825:2111:14OÖVV: Herren 1.Landesliga
12:00Marchtrenk-Linz-Steg 20:218:2518:2519:25OÖVV: Herren 2.Landesliga
18:00 Monza-Modena1:225:2222:2523:253:3FIVB: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Maschile 2022/2023Arena di Monza (Monza )
18:30Döbling-Bisamberg/H2:118:2525:1425:163:1ÖVV: AVL 2.BL Nord
Ergebnisse
17:00Supervolley oö-hotvolleys3:125:2217:2525:1725:21ÖVV: AVL 2.BL Nord
17:00 Firenze-Casalmaggiore1:318:2525:2220:2517:25FIVB: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Femminile 2022/2023Palazzo Wanny (Firenze )
17:00 S.bernardo-Milano0:319:2519:2522:25FIVB: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Femminile 2022/2023Palazzo Dello Sport (Cuneo )
17:00 Chieri-Vallefoglia3:025:2125:1625:20FIVB: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Femminile 2022/2023Palafenera (Chieri )
17:00 Arsizio-Macerata3:025:2025:1633:31FIVB: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Femminile 2022/2023E-Work Arena (Busto Arsizio )
16:30Wolfsberg-Akademie Graz3:025:1425:2025:19ÖVV: WVL 2.BL Süd
16:00VTRW1-Waidhofen2:325:2020:2517:2525:218:15ÖVV: AVL 2.BL Nord
15:30 Bergamo-Pinerolo3:125:2124:2625:2025:23FIVB: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Femminile 2022/2023Pala Intred (Bergamo )
15:00BSM Graz 2-Frohnleiten 13:125:2225:2026:2825:22STVV: Damen 2.Landesliga
14:30Liebenau-VTRW12:318:2522:2525:1530:2813:15ÖVV: WVL 2.BL Süd
14:00Kindberg-Trofaiach 22:125:2325:2715:9STVV: U20wD
13:30Supervolley OÖ 3-Innkreis 21:321:2521:2525:1722:25OÖVV: Herren 3.Landesliga
13:00Eisenerz 1-Trofaiach 22:025:1125:14STVV: U20wD
13:00VC Gleisdorf-Leibnitz 13:122:2525:1925:1726:24STVV: Damen 1.Gebietsliga
13:00BSM Graz 2-Weiz22:318:2525:1325:2221:2517:19STVV: Damen 2.Landesliga
12:00Union Leibnitz-SG Voitswein2:025:2325:18STVV: U20mC
12:00Hartberg-UVC Graz 32:025:425:8STVV: U20mC
12:00Kindberg-UVC Bruck1:225:2020:256:15STVV: U18mB3
12:00Marchtrenk-Pichling0:320:2519:2515:25OÖVV: Herren 2.Landesliga
12:00Kremstalvolley-Martin3:125:1826:2423:2525:22OÖVV: Herren 2.Landesliga
12:00Martin-Bad Leonfelden1:321:2525:2223:2517:25OÖVV: Herren 2.Landesliga
12:00Linz-Steg 2-Pichling0:319:2511:2515:25OÖVV: Herren 2.Landesliga
12:00Kremstalvolley-Bad Leonfelden0:322:2524:2622:25OÖVV: Herren 2.Landesliga
12:00Mühlviertel 2-Wels3:025:1625:1725:12OÖVV: Herren 3.Landesliga
12:00Freistadt-Wels3:121:2525:2325:2225:15OÖVV: Herren 3.Landesliga
12:00Freistadt-Mühlviertel 20:317:2522:256:25OÖVV: Herren 3.Landesliga
12:00Atterseevolleys 2-Bad Hall1:315:2525:2220:2520:25OÖVV: Herren 3.Landesliga
12:00Attersee 1-Grieskirchen3:125:2222:2525:2025:20OÖVV: Herren 1.Landesliga
12:00Esternberg-Mostviertel2:325:1422:2518:2525:188:15OÖVV: Herren 1.Landesliga
12:00Ried-Scharnstein3:125:2125:2217:2525:23OÖVV: Herren 1.Landesliga
12:00Ried-Supervolley OÖ 22:325:2125:2125:2715:2513:15OÖVV: Herren 1.Landesliga
12:00Mühlviertel 1-Grieskirchen1:318:2521:2530:2821:25OÖVV: Herren 1.Landesliga
12:00Mühlviertel 1-Attersee 10:319:2522:2522:25OÖVV: Herren 1.Landesliga
12:00Esternberg-Wels3:025:2125:2125:23OÖVV: Herren 1.Landesliga
12:00Supervolley OÖ 2-Scharnstein0:319:2521:2513:25OÖVV: Herren 1.Landesliga
11:30Dornbirn-Wildcats23:025:1425:1725:21ÖVV: WVL 2.BL Nord
11:00Union Leibnitz-Hartberg0:214:256:25STVV: U20mC
11:00SG Voitswein-UVC Graz 30:223:2519:25STVV: U20mC
11:00Höchst-Villach3:125:2225:1723:2525:16ÖVV: WVL 2.BL Nord
10:00Kindberg-Trofaiach0:28:258:25STVV: U18mB3
10:00UVC Graz-Purgstall3:025:2025:1525:14ÖVV: WVL Cup
09:00Azerbaijan-Estland0:311:2514:2521:25CEV: CEV U17 Volleyball European Championship 2023 | MenGORI Sports Palace
06:30Georgien-Ukraine0:315:259:2512:25CEV: CEV U17 Volleyball European Championship 2023 | MenGORI Sports Palace
04:00Polen-Lettland3:025:1225:2325:14CEV: CEV U17 Volleyball European Championship 2023 | MenGORI Sports Palace
Termine
10:00Union Leibnitz-UVC Graz 30:0STVV: U20mC
12:00Altenberg-Georgen0:0OÖVV: Herren 2.Landesliga
12:00Oberneukirchen-Altenberg0:0OÖVV: Herren 2.Landesliga
12:00Oberneukirchen-Georgen0:0OÖVV: Herren 2.Landesliga
13:00Kindberg-UVC Bruck0:0STVV: U20wD
14:00Eisenerz 1-UVC Bruck0:0STVV: U20wD
15:00Trofaiach 2-UVC Bruck0:0STVV: U20wD
15:00Kindberg-Eisenerz 10:0STVV: U20wD
20:00 Conegliano-Scandicci0:0FIVB: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Femminile 2022/2023Pala Verde (Villorba )
20:30 Piacenza-Cisterna0:0FIVB: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Maschile 2022/2023Pala Banca (Piacenza )
20:30 WithU Verona-Siena0:0FIVB: Lega Pallavolo Serie A Maschile 2022/2023PalaOlimpia Verona (Verona )
20:30Intruders-Defenders0:0FIVB: MBAH2022D. W. Davis Gymnasium (Nassau)
22:00Warhawks-PANTHERS0:0FIVB: WBAH2022D. W. Davis Gymnasium (Nassau)
Last Update: 19:51:05